Number First Last
Select Group
Name City Bib Place Group Grp Pl Gend Pl Time Pace
Curt Knott Seal Rock, OR 1044 1 M20-24 1 1 17:11 5:32
Pete Hansen Forest Grove, OR 1025 2 M50-54 1 2 22:49 7:21
Shelby Tilden Waldport, OR 1016 3 F25-29 1 1 22:58 7:24
Mark Peterson Albany, OR 1043 4 M45-49 1 3 24:30 7:54
Matt Smith Newport, OR 1029 5 M30-34 1 4 25:16 8:09
Eric Sherman Depoe Bay, OR 1002 6 M35-39 1 5 25:29 8:13
Whitney Shervey Corvallis, OR 1008 7 F30-34 1 2 26:29 8:32
Jesse Smith Lincoln City, OR 1047 8 M45-49 2 6 26:29 8:32
Gretchen Ammerman Lincoln City, OR 1328 9 F50-54 1 3 26:33 8:33
Keely Linn Salem, OR 1046 10 F55-59 1 4 26:35 8:34
Difranco Cortes Newport, OR 1034 11 M09-11 1 7 27:15 8:47
Amy Goddard Gardiner, OR 1011 12 F40-44 1 5 27:18 8:48
Garrett Standish Vancouver, WA 1015 13 M30-34 2 8 27:27 8:50
William Schoeneck Newport, OR 1048 14 M25-29 1 9 28:16 9:07
Marilyn Nippold Eugene, OR 1042 15 F65-69 1 6 28:39 9:14
Ryan Lande Newport, OR 1030 16 M30-34 3 10 29:00 9:20
Stan Zitnik Depoe Bay, OR 1045 17 M55-59 1 11 29:40 9:34
Alexandria Winslow Portland, OR 1038 18 F12-14 1 7 29:54 9:39
Abram Hill Hillsboro, OR 1017 19 M30-34 4 12 30:02 9:41
Carlos Bermudez Dallas, OR 1024 20 M35-39 2 13 30:29 9:49
Jaclyn Kogut Seattle, WA 1504 21 F25-29 2 8 30:35 9:52
Susannah Farrar Seal Rock, OR 1040 22 F30-34 2 9 31:04 10:01
Aliesje King Corvallis, OR 1007 23 F35-39 1 10 31:08 10:02
Katelyn Bradshaw Newberg, OR 1013 24 F20-24 1 11 31:35 10:11
Drake Standish Eugene, OR 1026 25 M35-39 3 14 31:55 10:18
Jim Eustrom Salem, OR 1005 26 M60-64 1 15 32:17 10:24
Kathryn Eustrom Salem, OR 1004 27 F60-64 1 12 32:22 10:26
Denise Hoffert Albany, OR 1018 28 F40-44 2 13 32:30 10:28
Bella Hoffert-Hay Albany, OR 1019 29 F12-14 2 14 32:30 10:28
Gary Bricher Eugene, OR 1041 30 M70+ 1 16 33:11 10:41
Ariana Standish Corvallis, OR 1021 31 F12-14 3 15 33:46 10:53
Jessica Wrigley Vancouver, WA 1014 32 F30-34 3 16 33:46 10:53
Sara Bellavita Newport, OR 1039 33 F30-34 4 17 33:51 10:55
Lisa Curtis Milwaukie, OR 1529 34 F50-54 2 18 36:36 11:48
Leslie Wood Albany, OR 1035 35 F60-64 2 19 37:01 11:56
Anol Roeder Oregon City, OR 1001 36 F30-34 5 20 37:05 11:57
Laura Cruickshank Tigard, OR 1036 37 F50-54 3 21 41:22 13:20
Megan Ferris Monroe, OR 1543 38 F30-34 6 22 43:09 13:55
Rob Lewis Beaverton, OR 1010 39 M45-49 3 17 43:35 14:03
Leia Hughey Corvallis, OR 1020 40 F65-69 2 23 46:21 14:56
Dalton Brace North Bend, OR 1022 41 M01-8 1 18 46:34 15:01
Jordan Brace North Bend, OR 1023 42 M09-11 2 19 51:50 16:43
Shawna Lewis Beaverton, OR 1009 43 F40-44 3 24 52:16 16:51
Chris Hirsch Corvallis, OR 1032 44 F45-49 1 25 52:18 16:52
Ryan McCoy Happy Valley, OR 1027 45 M40-44 1 20 53:05 17:07
Christine Hendrickson Scio, OR 1028 46 F55-59 2 26 53:15 17:10
CM Hall Newport, OR 1012 47 F45-49 2 27 56:18 18:09
Debora Dean Albany, OR 1037 48 F60-64 3 28 01:02:55 20:18
Hannah Brown Portland, OR 1512 49 F25-29 3 29 01:07:22 21:43